loading content..

Kids / Teens Group Training

Training for Kids and Teens will focus not just on strong fundamentals, but also physical aspects of the game. At the same time making the lesson fun and engaging for them to learn.

For full training schedule, click Here

Kids/Teens Group

Beginner / Intermediate
Fri (6pm-8pm)Sun (10am-12pm)
Coach Yee siang
Bukit Gombak Sports Hall

Kids/Teens Group *Starting July 2019*

Beginner / Intermediate
Sat (2pm-4pm)
Coach Yee siang
Toa Payoh ActiveSG Sports Hall

Kids/Teens Group

Beginner / Intermediate
Sat (2pm-4pm)
Coach Yee siang
Toa Payoh ActiveSG Sports Hall

Kids/Teens Group *Starting Aug 2019*

Beginner / Intermediate
Thurs (7pm-9pm)
Coach Zheng Yong
Our Tampines Hub

Kids/Teens Group

Beginner / Intermediate
Wed (7pm-9pm)
Coach Jeron
Clementi Sports Hall

Kids/Teens Group

Beginner / Intermediate
Thurs (7pm-9pm)
Coach Zheng Yong
Our Tampines Hub

Kids/Teens Group

Beginner / Intermediate
Tue (7pm-9pm)Sun (9am-11am)
Coach Opu
Woodlands Sports Hall

Kids/Teens Group

Beginner / Intermediate
Mon (7pm-9pm)Wed (7pm-9pm)Fri (6pm-8pm)Sat (10am-12pm)Sat (2pm-4pm)Sat (4pm-6pm)Sun (10am-12pm)Sun (4pm-6pm)
Coach Jeron
Clementi Sports Hall

Kids/Teens Group

Beginner / Intermediate
Fri (6pm-8pm)Sat (2pm-4pm)Sat (4pm-6pm)
Coach Zheng Yong
Heartbeat@Bedok ActiveSG Sports Hall

Kids/Teens Group

Beginner / Intermediate
Sat (10am-12pm)Sun (9am-11am)Sun (2pm-4pm)
Coach Zheng Yong
Our Tampines Hub

*Advanced Level Only*

Advanced
Sun (4pm-6pm)
Coach Zheng Yong
Our Tampines Hub

Kids/Teens Group

Beginner / Intermediate
Thurs (6pm-8pm)Sat (10am-12pm)Sat (2pm-4pm)
Coach Opu
Sengkang Sports Hall

Kids/Teens Group

Beginner / Intermediate
Fri (6pm-8pm)Sun (1pm-3pm)Sun (3pm-5pm)
Coach Opu
Yishun Sports Hall

Kids/Teens Group

Beginner / Intermediate
Mon (7pm-9pm)Sat (10am-12pm)
Coach Yee siang
Jurong West Sports Hall

Kids/Teens Group

Beginner / Intermediate
Sun (4pm-6pm)
Coach Yee siang
Jurong East Sports Hall

*Advanced Level Only*

Advanced
Sun (2pm-4pm)
Coach Yee siang
Jurong East Sports Hall

*Advanced Level Only*

Advanced
Sat (4pm-6pm)Sun (2pm-4pm)
Coach Jeron
Clementi Sports Hall

*Advanced Level Only*

Advanced
Sat (4pm-6pm)
Coach Opu
Sengkang Sports Hall